SYNERGY ENGG. COLLEGE, DHENKANAL | Top 10 Engineering Colleges of Odisha |Best engineering college of Odisha, Orissa | Best engineering college in Odisha
facebook
BEST ENGINEERING COLLEGE & TOP ENGINEERING COLLEGE
 

PLACEMENT LIST ... 2012, 2013 & 2014

Sl.No
Date
Company Name
Students Name
Off / On Campus
43
16/03/2014
 TCS
DEEPAK KUMAR MAHANA ( ETC )


POLLED
42
05/03/2014
 RAMTECH INDIA LTD.
RAKESH KUMAR (MECH)


ON
41
17/02/2014
 VARROC ENGINEERING (P) LTD.
SNEHA ASHOK KUMAR (MECH)
NITISH KUMAR (MECH)

ON
40
16/02/2014
 AEORA SYSTEMS (P) LTD.
JAGRUTI AGARWALL (ETC)
LAXMIPRIYA SATPATHY (ETC)

ON
39
06/02/2014
 ENDORANCE
UDAY KANT MISHRA (MECH)
SHAHAZ ANSARI (MECH)
MUKESH KUMAR (MECH)
NAREDRA DAS (MECH)
BIDYASAGAR DAS (MECH)
ANUKRITI (MECH)
SANJANA MISHRA (MECH)
KUMARI AMIRITA (MECH)
SWARNALATA RAJ (MECH)
ON
38
01/02/2014
 INTERGLOBE TECHNOLOGIES
ABHINAV SINGH (ETC)
JAYESH TRIPATHY(ETC)
PALISHREE PRIYADARSINI (ETC)
ANKIT KUMAR (ETC)
DIVYA TAMASHA (ETC)
ON
37
20/01/2014
 COGNIZANT
RONAPRASAD (ECE)
POOLED
36
21/12/2013
 SARJEN SYSTEM
ABHISEK PANDEY (ECE)
ON
35
19/12/2013
 OMEGA SEA

KUNAL (ECE)
ABHISEK PANDEY(ECE)
MANMATA MOHAPATRA (MECH)
NITIN KUMAR SAHOO (ELEC)
DANISH MD (CIVIL)
RITESH PRADHAN (CIVIL)
SITACANTA PATTANAYAK (CSE)
ANKIT KUMAR (CSE)
SAIFULLAH ATHER (ECE)
PRIYANSHU BIKAS(ECE)
SAMEER RANJAN RATH (MECH)
SHANYASEE ZEENESH PANDA (MECH)
ROHIT SINGH (MECH)
PRAMOD SAHOO (ECE)
BISWAJIT MOHANTY (ELEC)
PRIYABRATA NAYAK (ECE)
SHABAZ AHMED (ECE)
AMANDEEP SINGH (ECE)
ABHISEK GAURAV (ECE)
SANKETH CHENNA (MECH)
APURV GUPTA (CIVIL)
DEEPAK KUMAR MAHANA (ECE)
ON
34
04/12/2013
 CONCIERGE TECHNOLOGIES (P) LTD.
ANWESA PATRA (CSE)
SONALI BEURA (CSE)
RITUSHREE RAY (CSE)
PRADEEPTA KUMAR PUHAN (CSE)
ANKIT KUMAR (ON HOLD) (CSE)
PRITI KUMARI (ON HOLD) (CSE)

POOLED
33
03/12/2013
 SANGHI CEMENT
SRITESH PRADHAN (CIVIL)
RAKESH DASH (CIVIL)
JANGYAJIT MALLICK (CIVIL)
BISWARANJAN PANDA (CIVIL)
AMRITARSU SUBHANKAR (CIVIL)
APURV GUPTA (CIVIL)
MD DANISH (CIVIL)
ON
32
10/12/2013
 JMC PROJECTS
Amritansu Subhankar (CE)
Som Mohanty (CE)
ON
31
22/09/2013
 WIPRO TECHNOLOGIES
SUBASH CHANDRA MOHAPATRA(EE)
B.AJITESH (EE)
SATYA SANKAR HOTA (ME)
HRUSIKESH SARANGI(ME)
BHABANI SANKAR JENA(ME)

OMAR ROY(ME)
ABHISHEK KUMAR(ME)
ALEC SUTAR (ME)
SURESH BHAGAT(CSE)
ANAMIKA SAHOO(CSE)
PARVINDER KAUR(CSE)
MANISHANKAR ABHISHEK(ETC)
RITESH KUMAR PARIDA (ETC)
ON
30
29/08/2013
JAS BUILDTECH LTD.
Anil Kumar Sahoo (CE)
Rakesh Kumar Das(CE)
Apurv Gupta(CE)
Amritanshu Subhankar(CE)
Sheela Pradhan(CE)
ON
29
10/04/2013
HCL-BSERVE
SVETALEENA RATH
ANUSHREE MITRA
ABINASH MALLIK
TRUPTI RANJAN PARIDA
ON
28
08/04/2013
DYNAMIC CREATION
GYAN PRAKASH(EE)
NANDU KUMAR(EE)
KULAMANI MUDULI(EE)
OFF
27
27/03/2013
DISCOVERTURE SOLUTIONS
SWAGAT NANDA(ETC)
ON
26
26/03/2013
CMS INFO SYSTEMS (P) LTD
RPARTHA PATANAIK (ETC)
CHANDRA SEKHAR PRADHAN (ETC)
SAMEER RANJAN MAHAPATRA (ETC)
SMURTI RANJAN BEHERA (ETC)
VISHAL RANJAN (CSE)
SHAKTI KUMAR (CSE)
ON
25
23/03/2013
JAY BHARAT MARUTI()
RAJEEV KUMAR(ME)
OFF
24
15/03/2013
ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
RASHMI RANJAN NAYAK(ETC)
KUMAR BHARGAV (CSE)
POOLED
23
12/03/2013
JMC PROJECTS
NITIN KUMAR (ME)
AMERESH KUMAR (CIVIL)
SUBHRAJIT SWAIN (CIVIL)
DEBIDATTA MISHRA (CIVIL)
ON
22
04/03/2013
ARTECH
SVUETALINA RATH(CSE)
ON
21
27/02/2013
OMEGA SEA
ANSHUMAN MISHRA (ETC)
AVISHEK KUMAR(EE)
PULASTI KUMAR PATEL(EE)
AJIT KUMAR BISINAL(EE)
NEELMANI KUMAR PRASAD(EE)
SUBHRANT KUMAR PATEL(EE)
TRUPTI RANJAN PARIDA(ME)
CHIRANJIV MISHRA(ETC)
SMRUTI SWAROOP SATPATHY(ETC)
BISWAJIT PATTNAYAK(ETC)
SUBHRANU SEKHAR MAHANTA(ETC)
SWAGAT NANDA(EE)
SIDHANTA KUMAR PANDA(ETC)
SOHIL SATPATHY(ETC)
SHREE KUMAR KHUTIA(ME)
RAKSHYA RANJAN SAHOO(ME)
AKSHYA KUMAR PANDA(CSE)
LAL SHIVABRATA SINGH(CSE)
SMRUTI RANJAN MOHANTY(CSE)
RAKESH KUMAR BAL(EE)
PRATEEK MOHAPATRA(ME)
ANUPAM TRIPATHY(ME)
DEBABRATA MOHAPATRA(ME)
MD. JAVED EQBAL(ME)
ROHIT KUMAR GUPTA(ME)
MUKESH KUMAR MISHRA(ME)
ANAND SAGAR(ME)

PEEYUSH SINGH(ME)
SANKALP MISHRA(ETC)
SUBASH CH. SAHOO(ETC)
KUMAR SAURAV(CSE)
MAYANK(CSE)
KULAMANI MUDULI(ETC)
ON
21
20/02/2013
POWERDEAL ENERGY SYSTEMS (P) LTD
SHEETAL CHANDAK(EE)
PRATIK DAS(EE)
SWATANKITA SAHOO(CIVIL)
OFF
20
14/02/2013
IMCO ALLOYS
MUMKESH KUMAR MISHRA(ME)
SRI KUMAR KHUTIA(ME)
ANAND SAGAR(ME)
PRATEEK DAS(EE)
SHEETAL CHANDAK(EE)
SWATANKITA SAHOO(CIVIL)
ON
19
06/02/2013
HYMA-PLAES & VESSLES
PRAGYAN UTKALIKA DAS(ME)
RITESH KUMAR (ME)
JAVED ASLUM(ME)
ANAND SAGAR(ME)
SUMITA ROUT(EE)
SHEETAL CHANDAK(EE)
ON
18
01/02/2013
ELSNER
LIPIKA DASH(CSE)
HIMANSU SEKHAR(CSE)
VIKASH KUMAR(CSE)
GULSHAN KUMAR(CSE)
SHEETAL CHANDAK(EE)
ON
17
29/12/2012
WXL-INFOTEL
CHIRAMJEEV MISHRA(ETC)
GOPAL PRASAD(ETC)
OFF
16
26/12/2012
RAZOR THINK
MUKESH KUMAR(CSE)
POOLED
15
20/12/2012
ANVI WEB SERVICES(P) LTD
PRAGYA PUJARI (ETC)
DIVYA BHARATI (ETC)
MONIKA DEY (CSE)
RAJAN KUMARI (CSE)
RAJANA KUMARI (CSE)
KHUSHBOO SINGH (CSE)
AYASHA KUMARI (CSE)
RUMELA MANDAL (CSE)
POOLED
14
14/12/2012
SILICON INTERFACE
RESULT AWAITED
ON
13
07/12/2012
ADP
SOUMYA BISWAL(ETC)
POOLED
12
01/12/2012
CHIPPER TECHNOLOGIES
ANJALI KISHAN (CSE)
BINNY KUMARI(CSE)
POOLED
11
30/11/2012
AIRTECH COOLING
RUDRA NARAYAN DASH(ME)
SHANTANU KU. BEHERA(ME)
SIMANTA KUMAR SAHU(ME)
JYOTIRMAYEE MISHRA(ME)
BAPINATH SAHOO(ME)
SANGEET SARITA(ME)
ON
10
19/10/2012
EXILANT TECHNOLOGIES
EKTA SINGH (ETC)
KHUSHBOO SINGH(CSE)
NITESH KUMAR(CSE)
BEAUTY KUMARI(EE)
DEEPMALA KUMARI(ETC)
ROHIT RANJAN(CSE)
CHANDAN KUMAR PANDEY(ETC)
ON
9
16/10/2012
WIPRO TECHNOLOGIES
ABHISHEK TIWARI (ETC)
SUBHRANT KUMAR PATEL (EE)
SONAM KHETAN (ETC)
SUNIL KUMAR SAHOO (ETC)
A.J.GIRIJA S. MISHRA (EE)
ABHISHEK KUMAR (EE)
SMRUTI S. SATPATHY (ETC)
BIBHUDUTTA DASH (ME)
VIVEK KUMAR (EE)
SIDHANT KUMAR PANDA (ETC)
SURYA KANTA SAHOO (ME)
ASHWINI KUMAR (ETC)
PREM PANKAJ (ETC)
ANAND PRASAD (ETC)
SURAJ KUMAR JHA(ETC)
SWYAM PRAVA MISHRA(CSE)
VIVEK KUAMR(CSE)
SWYAM PRAVA MISHRA(CSE)
VIVEK KUMAR(CSE)
MUKESH KUMAR(CSE)
KUNAL CHANDRA(CSE)
TARANA KHATUN(CSE)
SANJEEV VERMA(CSE)
SMRUTI MOHANTY(CSE)
SANTI PRIYA VATSH(ME)
SURAJ SAH(CSE)
RITIPRAGYAN ROUT(ETC)
SHAKTI SWAROOP SAHU(EE)
ELINA BHADRA(ETC)
SOUMYA BISWAL(ETC)
SOHAIL SATPATHY(ETC)
ON
8
16/05/2012
ENZEN GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
DEBASISH PRADHAN (EE)
SUBRAT KU. KHUNTIA(EE)
LIPSITA SATPATHY(EE)
SULAGNA JEE(EE)
PRASANT KU. SARANGI(EE)
CHANDAN A. PANDEY(EE)
OFF
7
20/04/2012
IBM INDIA
SUSHMITA KHA (CSE)
OFF
6
19/04/2012
NTT DATA (INTELI GROUP)
LUCY GRAY (ETC)
OFF
5
05/03/2012
SANGHI CEMENT
BISWAJIT BISWAL(EE)
CHHABINARAYAN PRADHAN(EE)
SADIK ANWAR(EE)
SHEKAHAR(ME)
SATYA NARAYAN DASH(ME)
ANAND PRASAD MOHARANA(ME)
ON
4
01/03/2012
PRIMETECH SOFTWARE
SATYA SUNDAR SAHOO(CSE)
ON
3
14/02/2012
ROLON SEALS
PADMAJA P PURI (ME)
POOLED
2
04/02/2012
GUPTRA POWER
AYESHKANTA JENA(EE)
PRAGYAN IPSITA DEVI (ME)
SADIK ANWAR(EE)
OFF
1
2-3/01/2012
OILCO SERVICES (I) LTD
PRADEEP KUMAR DAS(ETC)
SURYAKANT MOHANTY(EE)
POOLED
2
28/12/2011
REAL INFORWARE(P) LTD
PRIYANKA DASH (ETC)
AYESHKANTA JENA(EE)
DIBYA PRAKASH SAHOO(IT)
PRINCE KUMAR(ETC)
M.D.SHAHANSHAH ALAM(ME)
ABHISHEK TIWARY(CSE)
DIPESH PRASAD(CSE)
SASHI SEKHAR(ETC)
OFF
3
23-23/12/2011
RAMKY INFRASTRUCTURE LTD
ROSHAN KUMAR (ME)
POOLED
4
17/12/2011
HIDDEN BRAINS
SASWATI MISHRA (CSE)
ASHUTOSH PRADHAN(ETC)
RASHMI RANJAN(CSE)
ON
5
16/12/2011
GENESIS TECHNOLOGY
AYUSHI PATTNAIK(CSE)
M. SILVA(ETC)
ANITA MOHANTY
OFF
6
23/11/2011
EXILANT TECHNOLOGIES
KHUSHBU PRIYADARSHINI (ETC)
ON
7
19/11/2011
SMART INFOSYS(P) LTD
LILANDRI PANDA(CSE)
ON
8
28/9/2011
ROBERT BOSCH
MANISH KUMAR (ME)
POOLED
9
21/09/2011 & 22/09/2011
WIPRO TECHNOLOGY LTD.
AMIT KUMAR (CS)
GOVIND MISHRA (CS)
AMIT KUMAR BEHERA (CS)
ROHIT KUMAR PATRA (CS)
PARICHAYA KANUNGO (CS)
PRITI VATSYAYAN (CS)
JYOTISMITA DEBATA (CS)
ASHISH KUMAR SAHU (CS)
MD JAVED (CS)
SONAM SAHU (CS)
AJAY KUMAR (CS)
SUDHANSHU PRASAD (CS)
SUMAN SARITA MISHRA (CS)
SUJASHA PANI (CS)
DEEPAK DORA (CS)
ALFA PRIYADARSHINI (CS)
PRASHANT KUMAR (CS)
PANDIT PARTHA SHAILESH (CS)
MAHESH KUMAR AGARWALA (ETC)
RIBHU CHAKRABORTY (ETC)
RUPAM CHANDA ROY (ETC)
GAYATRI PATI (ETC)
BISWAJEET TRIPATHY (ETC)
RAKESH KUMAR (ETC)
SILALIPI SAMAL (ETC)
SOUMYA SUCHARITA SAHU (ETC)
POOJA GHOSH (ETC)
ANTISH KUMAR BEURA (ETC)
RAKESH ROSHAN SAHOO (ETC)
RAKESH KUMAR (ETC)
SOURAV DASH (ETC)
SIMADRI MOHANTY (ETC)
CHINMAYA PATTNAYAK (ETC)
SUBHASMITA RATH (ETC)
MADHUSHMITA SAHOO (ETC)
HITENDRA KUMAR ROUL (ETC)
SUBHASMITA BISWAL (ETC)
RANJEET KUMAR (ME)
PADMAJA P PURI (ME)
PRANOY KUMAR ROUL (ME)
SIBABRATA ROUT (ME)
PRAVEEN KUMAR (ME)
CHANCHAL CHITWAN (ME)
RAHUL KUMAR (ME)
RAJSHREE SAMANTRAY (ME)
SOUMYA RANJAN SAHOO (IT)
LUCHISMITA AICH (IT)
RAHUL SINGH (IT)
SUBRAT KUMAR KHUNTIA (EE)
PRASANT KUMAR SARANGI (EE)
AVISHEK ACHARYA (EE)
ON
10
27/04/2011
RAMTECH SOLUTIONS
Rajesh Kumar (ETC)
Sunil Kumar (ME)
Rohit Kumar (EE)
Mukesh Ku Giri (ME)
Ashok Kumar Parida (CS)
Manish Kumar (EE)
Manish Kumar (ME)
Sagarika Rout (EE)
Rinku Kumar Sirgh (ETC)
Bapujee Panda (ETC)
Avilash Pradhan (ETC)
Amritesh Kumar (EE)
Mukesh Kumar (ETC)
Nikhil Kumar (ME)
Pritedipa Barua (ETC)
Arati Behera (CS)
Atul Kumar Sinha (EE)
Ashntosh Satapathy (EE)
Sitheshwar Kumar (EE)
Naveen Kumar (ME)
Ashutosh Mishra (ETC)
Soumya Prakash Pah i(EE)
Hara Prasad Sahan (ME)
Satyakanta Gochhi (CS)
Prajnashree Samal (CS)
Priyabrata Sahoo (EE)
Vikash Kumar (ETC)
Anupam Jaiswal (ME)
Anand Kumar (CS)
Aurosish Jena (EE)
Sonbhagya Ranjan Parida (EE)
Aurabindo Pati (ME)
Nitesh Kumar (ETC)
Supriya anand (CS)
Nayan Kumar (CS)
Ajit Kumar Singh (ME)
Shibadjuti Purohit (ME)
Bittu Kumar (ETC)
Satyasachi Mahorano (ETC)
Awad Kishar (EE)
Anil Kumar moharna (IT)
Jyotishankar Mishra (EE)
Shashi Kant Kumar (ME)
Sharif Uddin Sk (ETC)
Bikash Chandra Behera (CS)
Vinay Kumar (CS)
Anil kumar Ghose (IT)
Nawal Kishore Mahto (ME)
T.Srinivas Reddy (ME)
Mrinal Kishore Bhagat (CS)
Bikram Singh (ME)
Sanjay Kumar Sharam (IT)
Janmejaya Rout (EE)
ON
11
30/04/2011 & 01/05/2011
MIND FIRE SOLUTIONS
JITENDRA KUMAR SAHOO
CHINMOY DEY
ASHUTOSH MISHRA
SUDHANSU SEKHAR PRUSTY
LOPAMUDRA JOSHI
CH. SMRUTIRANJAN PARIDA
DUKHABANDHU SAHOO
SUSHREE SWAGATIKA
SOVAN MISHRA
VINAY KUMAR
ON
12
20/04/2011
MAHINDRA SATYAM
SONAM MOHAPATRA(EE)
PADMJA BISWAL(CSE)
BEDATRAYEE HAZARA(ETC)
SUBHASISH(CSE)
POOLED
13
12/04/2011
CSS CORPORATION
JYOSTNA CHURA
OFF
14
30/3/2011
EXILANT TECHNOLOGY
PRAGYNASHREE SAMAL (CS)
SOUBHAGYA SUNDAR DEY (ETC)
ON
15
18/3/2011
NILACHAL REFRACTORIES
DIWAKAR AGRAWAL(ME)
NITISH PANDE(ME)
MANORANJAN MOHANTY
ON
16
18/3/2011
R-SYSTEMS
SK.SHARIFUDDIN
PRIYARANJAN SAMAL
S.SAIKIRAN
ARONYA PRASAD DASH
JEEBAN JYOTI MALLICK
SNIGDHA SAHOO
SWADESH SHARMA
PRADYUMNA PAL
ON
17
15/03/2011
WIPRO
APARAJITA P NAIK
MRUGESH MOHAPATRA
ATANU DASH
MANISHA PANIGRAHI
SUCHETA SADYASNATA
KALYANI PANDA
DEBASHREE SAMAL
RIMPY PATEL
MOUMITA BHAGAT
ARPITA APARAJITA
ANANYA KULARAY
BISWAJEET BHUYAN
SWAGATA DATTA CHOWDHURY
MANORANJAN MOHANTY
CHETNA MOHANTY
JAGADHATRI PRIYADARSHINI
SWATI SWARUPA RATH(CS)
JEEVAN DIXHIT
PUSPAVANU RATH
DEVI PRASANNA PRADHAN
LOPAMUDRA KAR
LOUISA SAHOO
DEEPASHA JENAMANI
NANCY SWAIN
DURBA GHOSH
JYOTI RANJAN SAHOO
SOMYA SMITA SAHOO
AMIT BIKRAM
PRATUSH KR SWAIN
POONAM PRADHAN
ARTI SINGH
ON
18
12/03/2011
ACCENTURE
PRADYUMNA PAL
OFF
19
07/03/2011
L & T INFOTECH LTD
DEVI PRASANNA PRADHAN
PRAGYAN RANJAN MOHANTY
PREETAM PANIGRAHI
MANASHWI KISHORE
ARYENDU PATNAIK
ASHISH KUMAR
SIMON MISHRA
SUNITA SATPATHY
MRUGESH MOHAPATRA
MOKESH PATJOSHI
ANANYA AULARAY
VIVEK KUNAR

ON
20
05/03/2011
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING(ADP)
CHARMI DOSHI
ARCHANA NAYAK(CS)
IPSITA JENA
ON
21
05/03/2011

ORACLE
Louisa Sahoo
Sanjeev Kumar Kar
OFF
22
25/02/2011

ESPIRE INFOLAB

IDRISHA DAS(CS)
Manshwai Kishore
Rimpy Patel
Ipsita Jena
OFF
23
19/02/2011
ORISSA CEMENT LTD.(OCL)
Upasana Patnaik
Nitesh Agarwal
OFF
24
18/02/2011
AMERICAN MEGATREND
Results Awaited
OFF
25
17/02/2011
PARK CONTROLS
Results Awaited
ON

26
16/2/2011
ROLON SEALS
Results Awaited
OFF
27
10/02/2011

JAI BALAJI INDUSTRIES LTD

AJIT SINGH
SANDEEP PATI
POOLED

28
02/02/2011
VIJAI ELECTRICALS
Results Awaited
OFF
29
25/1/11

SEW INFRASTUCTURE

NITISH PANDE(ME)
NITESH AGRAWAL(ME)
AUROBINDA MITRA(ME)
KAMALA KANTA GHADAI(ME)
MITHILESH TRIPATHY(ME)
SUNIL KUMAR(ME)
DEEPTI RANJAN SAHU(ME)
IPSITA MOHANTY(ME)
ON

30
22/1/11
RAMKY
NITESH AGRAWAL(ME)
OFF
31
18/1/11

INDO-US-MIM

NITISH PANDE(ME)
MANISH KUMAR(ME)
DIWAKAR AGRAWAL(ME)
BHABANI SANKAR SINGDEO(ME)
OFF

32
16/1/11

ZENSAR TECHNOLOGY

ARCHANA NAYAK(CS)
SAURABH KUMAR DAS(CS)
OFF

33
15/1/11


SYNTEL TECHNOLOGY


SUSANTA KUMAR DASH(ME)SANTOSH SAGAR MISHRA(ETC)
PRAMOD KUMAR SAHOO(CS)
ASHOK KUMAR PATI(IT)
ARTI SINGH(CS)
DIPANJANA DEV(CS)
SWATI SWARUPA RATH(CS)
IDRISHA DAS(CS)
On
& MANY MORE.............
 

Our Esteemed Recruiters & the Placement List





JEE MAIN, JEE MAIN online registration, JEE MAIN 2014, Engineering Admission, Odisha Engineering Colleges, Engineering Colleges of Odisha,Odisha Engineering College, Engineering Colleges of Odisha, Best Placement, Best Engineering Colleges of Odisha, Top Engineering Colleges of Odishsa, Top 10 Engineering Colleges of Odisha,Orissa Engineering Colleges, Engineering Colleges of Orissa,Orissa Engineering College, Engineering Colleges of Orissa, Best Placement, Best Engineering Colleges of Orissa, Top Engineering Colleges of Odishsa, Top 10 Engineering Colleges of Orissa, Best private engineering college in Odisha, Top private engineering college in Odisha, Best private engineering college in India, Top private engineering college in India
 
SYNERGY ENGG. COLLEGE, DHENKANAL | Best engineering college of Odisha, Orissa | Best engineering college in Odisha | Top 10 Engineering Colleges of Odisha |
   Best fit in IE | Last updated on : 25.07.2014                                  Visitors No. :                             © 2011 Synergy Institute of Engg. & Technology, Dhenkanal
 B.Tech Admission    X   

 Online
REGISTRATION
TOPPER LIST (B.TECH 2014)

Snigdhamayee Ojha

CS Gaurav Raj CS
Parvinder Kaur CS Laxmipriya Satapathy CS

Lopamudra Sahoo

EC Jagruti Agrawal EC
Jaysmita Panda EC Kunal EC
Anil Kumar Sahoo CE Biswa B.Priyadarshini CE
Prema Chand Biswal CE Madhusmita Behera CE
Pratikshya S.Parida ME Manoj Kumar Garnayak ME
Mukesh Kumar ME Rajashree Ray ME
Narendra Das ME Sumit Kumar ME
Bibhu Bhusan Bisoi EE Jyoti Rani Singh EE
Smita shree Nayak EE Soumya Samal EE